Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

MO18-1 (MA1)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ronnie van Berkel
Trainer Jesper Kees
Trainer Lex van Lierop
Keeper Kim Verheijen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Mierlo MO18-2 Helmond MO18-2 13:30
Geldrop MO18-1 Basko MO18-5 14:00
Eindhoven MO18-2 Oirschot MO18-2 14:10
Cranendonck MO18-1 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mierlo MO18-2 5 12 4 0 1
2 Oirschot MO18-2 5 12 4 0 1
3 Cranendonck MO18-1 5 9 3 0 2
4 Basko MO18-5 5 8 2 2 1
5 Helmond MO18-2 5 7 2 1 2
6 Geldrop MO18-1 5 6 2 0 3
7 Eindhoven MO18-2 5 3 1 0 4
8 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt V.M.H.C. Basko MO18-5 14:00 thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld
9 mrt HC Oirschot MO18-2 n.n.b uit
16 mrt HC Cranendonck MO18-1 11:55 thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld
23 mrt HC Mierlo MO18-2 10:15 uit
30 mrt HC Eindhoven MO18-2 11:45 thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld
6 apr HC Helmond MO18-2 16:05 uit
13 apr HC Oranje Rood MO18-5 16:00 thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld
20 apr V.M.H.C. Basko MO18-5 n.n.b uit
11 mei HC Oirschot MO18-2 11:00 thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Eindhoven MO18-2 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 (5-4)final
Helmond MO18-2 Oirschot MO18-2 (0-3)final
Cranendonck MO18-1 Geldrop MO18-1 (5-2)final
Mierlo MO18-2 Basko MO18-5 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Helmond MO18-2 (2-4)final
Basko MO18-5 Eindhoven MO18-2 (5-3)final
Oirschot MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (3-2)final
Geldrop MO18-1 Mierlo MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Mierlo MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (3-0)final
Helmond MO18-2 Basko MO18-5 (1-1)final
Eindhoven MO18-2 Geldrop MO18-1 (2-4)final
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Oirschot MO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop MO18-1 Helmond MO18-2 (3-4)final
Oirschot MO18-2 Mierlo MO18-2 (3-1)final
Cranendonck MO18-1 Eindhoven MO18-2 (2-1)final
Basko MO18-5 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Geldrop MO18-1 (0-1)final
Basko MO18-5 Oirschot MO18-2 (3-2)final
Eindhoven MO18-2 Mierlo MO18-2 (1-2)final
Helmond MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (0-5)final