Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

MO18-3 (MA3)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco Leijgraaf
Trainer Jeroen van Gastel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond MO18-5 14 34 11 1 2
2 Geldrop MO18-3 14 34 11 1 2
3 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 14 24 7 3 4
4 Boxmeer MO18-2 14 22 7 1 6
5 Maastricht MO18-4 14 20 6 2 6
6 Best MO18-4 14 13 4 1 9
7 Nuenen MO18-3 14 12 5 0 9
8 Mierlo MO18-4 14 -2 0 1 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Best MO18-4 Mierlo MO18-4 (5-0)final
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Helmond MO18-5 (2-5)final
Nuenen MO18-3 Maastricht MO18-4 (1-2)scheduled
Geldrop MO18-3 Boxmeer MO18-2 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Boxmeer MO18-2 Nuenen MO18-3 (3-1)scheduled
Geldrop MO18-3 Mierlo MO18-4 (10-2)final
Maastricht MO18-4 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023
Helmond MO18-5 Best MO18-4 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Boxmeer MO18-2 (3-5)final
Maastricht MO18-4 Helmond MO18-5 (2-2)final
Nuenen MO18-3 Mierlo MO18-4 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Best MO18-4 Nuenen MO18-3 (2-7)scheduled
Helmond MO18-5 Geldrop MO18-3 (3-1)final
Mierlo MO18-4 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (1-6)final
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop MO18-3 Best MO18-4 (7-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht MO18-4 Mierlo MO18-4 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Best MO18-4 (2-2)final
Nuenen MO18-3 Geldrop MO18-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Boxmeer MO18-2 Maastricht MO18-4 (4-2)final
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023
Boxmeer MO18-2 Helmond MO18-5 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Best MO18-4 Maastricht MO18-4 (2-3)final
Geldrop MO18-3 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (2-1)scheduled
Nuenen MO18-3 Helmond MO18-5 (0-12)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Boxmeer MO18-2 Best MO18-4 (3-1)final
Helmond MO18-5 Mierlo MO18-4 (11-1)final
Maastricht MO18-4 Geldrop MO18-3 (0-3)final
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Nuenen MO18-3 (8-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Boxmeer MO18-2 Geldrop MO18-3 (1-2)final
Helmond MO18-5 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (2-5)final
Maastricht MO18-4 Nuenen MO18-3 (4-0)scheduled
Mierlo MO18-4 Best MO18-4 (1-7)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Maastricht MO18-4 (6-1)final
Best MO18-4 Helmond MO18-5 (3-6)final
Nuenen MO18-3 Boxmeer MO18-2 (0-4)scheduled
Mierlo MO18-4 Geldrop MO18-3 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Best MO18-4 Geldrop MO18-3 (0-3)final
Mierlo MO18-4 Nuenen MO18-3 (2-3)scheduled
Boxmeer MO18-2 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (4-4)final
Helmond MO18-5 Maastricht MO18-4 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Maastricht MO18-4 Boxmeer MO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Mierlo MO18-4 (12-1)final
Geldrop MO18-3 Helmond MO18-5 (0-4)final
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
Nuenen MO18-3 Best MO18-4 (5-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Best MO18-4 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (6-2)final
Mierlo MO18-4 Maastricht MO18-4 (1-7)final
Geldrop MO18-3 Nuenen MO18-3 (5-1)scheduled
Helmond MO18-5 Boxmeer MO18-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Mierlo MO18-4 Boxmeer MO18-2 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Oranje-Rood MO18-8 Geldrop MO18-3 (1-1)final
Maastricht MO18-4 Best MO18-4 (4-0)final
Boxmeer MO18-2 Mierlo MO18-4 (5-1)final
Helmond MO18-5 Nuenen MO18-3 (3-4)scheduled
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Geldrop MO18-3 Maastricht MO18-4 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Mierlo MO18-4 Helmond MO18-5 (1-9)final
Nuenen MO18-3 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (5-5)cancelled
Best MO18-4 Boxmeer MO18-2 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Nuenen MO18-3 Oranje-Rood MO18-8 (0-3)scheduled