Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

MO12-3 (MD3)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ton Mikkers
Coach Annemarie Totté
Trainer Floris van Eenennaam
Trainer Felix van den Heuvel
Trainer Arlette Scheepers
Keeper Caitlin de Greef

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heeze MO12-2 10 27 9 0 1
2 Cranendonck MO12-1 10 21 7 0 3
3 Geldrop MO12-3 10 18 6 0 4
4 Oranje-Rood MO12-8 10 13 4 1 5
5 Eersel MO12-4 10 5 1 2 7
6 Helmond MO12-4 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Oranje-Rood MO12-8 Geldrop MO12-3 (0-2)final
Heeze MO12-2 Helmond MO12-4 (10-1)final
Cranendonck MO12-1 Eersel MO12-4 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Eersel MO12-4 Oranje-Rood MO12-8 (4-4)final
Geldrop MO12-3 Heeze MO12-2 (0-3)final
Helmond MO12-4 Cranendonck MO12-1 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Geldrop MO12-3 Helmond MO12-4 (1-0)final
Heeze MO12-2 Eersel MO12-4 (9-0)final
Oranje-Rood MO12-8 Cranendonck MO12-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Eersel MO12-4 Geldrop MO12-3 (1-2)final
Cranendonck MO12-1 Heeze MO12-2 (3-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO12-8 Helmond MO12-4 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Geldrop MO12-3 Cranendonck MO12-1 (3-1)final
Heeze MO12-2 Oranje-Rood MO12-8 (5-2)final
Helmond MO12-4 Eersel MO12-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Geldrop MO12-3 Oranje-Rood MO12-8 (5-0)final
Eersel MO12-4 Cranendonck MO12-1 (2-10)final
Helmond MO12-4 Heeze MO12-2 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Heeze MO12-2 Geldrop MO12-3 (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood MO12-8 Eersel MO12-4 (4-1)final
Cranendonck MO12-1 Helmond MO12-4 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Cranendonck MO12-1 Oranje-Rood MO12-8 (3-1)final
Eersel MO12-4 Heeze MO12-2 (1-6)final
Helmond MO12-4 Geldrop MO12-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Geldrop MO12-3 Eersel MO12-4 (4-1)final
Helmond MO12-4 Oranje-Rood MO12-8 (1-5)final
Heeze MO12-2 Cranendonck MO12-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Oranje-Rood MO12-8 Heeze MO12-2 (1-3)scheduled
Eersel MO12-4 Helmond MO12-4 (3-2)final
Cranendonck MO12-1 Geldrop MO12-3 (9-0)final