Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

D4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko D3 Cranendonck D1 10:30
Maastricht D5 Don Quishoot D6 10:30
Liempde D1 Nova D2 11:50
HOD D5 Oranje-Rood D12 13:30
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D13 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Basko D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood D12 10 22 7 1 2
3 Eersel D2-O 10 18 6 0 4
4 HOD D5 10 15 5 0 5
5 Cranendonck D1 9 13 4 1 4
6 Don Quishoot D6 9 12 3 3 3
7 Nova D2 9 10 3 1 5
8 Maastricht D5 9 7 2 1 6
9 Liempde D1 4 6 2 0 2
10 Don Quishoot D7 9 5 1 2 6
11 Oranje-Rood D13 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D12 HOD D5 (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Don Quishoot D7 (1-1)final
Cranendonck D1 Basko D3 (3-6)final
Don Quishoot D6 Maastricht D5 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Basko D3 Oranje-Rood D12 (4-3)final
Maastricht D5 Cranendonck D1 (1-2)final
Eersel D2-O Nova D2 (2-3)final
Don Quishoot D7 Don Quishoot D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D7 (6-1)final
Nova D2 HOD D5 (0-2)final
Maastricht D5 Basko D3 (2-5)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Eersel D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
HOD D5 Oranje-Rood D13 (3-0)final
Oranje-Rood D12 Nova D2 (3-2)final
Eersel D2-O Don Quishoot D6 (3-2)final
Don Quishoot D7 Maastricht D5 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Cranendonck D1 Eersel D2-O (0-2)final
Don Quishoot D6 HOD D5 (0-2)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Oranje-Rood D12 (0-5)scheduled
Don Quishoot D7 Basko D3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D12 Don Quishoot D6 (3-3)final
Eersel D2-O Maastricht D5 (4-1)final
HOD D5 Cranendonck D1 (3-1)final
Basko D3 Nova D2 (7-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Maastricht D5 HOD D5 (2-1)final
Cranendonck D1 Oranje-Rood D12 (3-7)final
Don Quishoot D7 Eersel D2-O (3-4)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D13 Nova D2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Nova D2 Don Quishoot D6 (0-0)scheduled
Oranje-Rood D12 Maastricht D5 (6-0)final
HOD D5 Don Quishoot D7 (3-6)final
Basko D3 Oranje-Rood D13 (4-0)final
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023
Liempde D1 Basko D3 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D12 (4-6)scheduled
Cranendonck D1 Nova D2 (4-3)final
Eersel D2-O Basko D3 (0-3)final
Liempde D1 HOD D5 (3-2)final
Don Quishoot D6 Oranje-Rood D13 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Nova D2 Maastricht D5 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D12 Liempde D1 (3-1)final
HOD D5 Eersel D2-O (3-4)final
Oranje-Rood D13 Cranendonck D1 (0-3)final
Don Quishoot D6 Basko D3 (1-2)final
VRIJDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2023
Eersel D2-O Liempde D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht D5 Oranje-Rood D13 (3-0)final
Eersel D2-O Oranje-Rood D12 (2-3)final
Don Quishoot D7 Nova D2 (0-2)final
Cranendonck D1 Don Quishoot D6 (2-2)scheduled
Basko D3 HOD D5 (3-2)final