Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

ZMO16-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Manon de Greef
Coach Dion Klunder

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop MO16-4 10 27 9 0 1
2 Bakel MO16-1 10 25 8 1 1
3 Helmond MO16-5 12 23 7 2 3
4 Eindhoven MO16-5 10 13 4 1 5
5 Nuenen MO16-3 10 8 2 2 6
6 Mierlo MO16-5 10 6 1 3 6
7 Basko MO16-4 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Bakel MO16-1 Nuenen MO16-3 (1-0)scheduled
Eindhoven MO16-5 Nuenen MO16-3 (1-3)final
Bakel MO16-1 Eindhoven MO16-5 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Basko MO16-4 Geldrop MO16-4 (2-6)final
Geldrop MO16-4 Helmond MO16-5 (2-3)final
Basko MO16-4 Helmond MO16-5 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Bakel MO16-1 Basko MO16-4 (2-0)scheduled
Geldrop MO16-4 Basko MO16-4 (5-0)scheduled
Bakel MO16-1 Geldrop MO16-4 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Nuenen MO16-3 Bakel MO16-1 (2-4)scheduled
Bakel MO16-1 Helmond MO16-5 (1-0)scheduled
Nuenen MO16-3 Helmond MO16-5 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2023
Eindhoven MO16-5 Mierlo MO16-5 (3-1)scheduled
Mierlo MO16-5 Geldrop MO16-4 (1-7)final
Eindhoven MO16-5 Geldrop MO16-4 (1-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Helmond MO16-5 Geldrop MO16-4 (0-2)final
Nuenen MO16-3 Geldrop MO16-4 (1-2)final
Helmond MO16-5 Nuenen MO16-3 (10-2)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Mierlo MO16-5 Basko MO16-4 (2-2)final
Basko MO16-4 Bakel MO16-1 (1-6)scheduled
Mierlo MO16-5 Bakel MO16-1 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Mierlo MO16-5 Helmond MO16-5 (2-2)final
Helmond MO16-5 Eindhoven MO16-5 (5-3)final
Mierlo MO16-5 Eindhoven MO16-5 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Basko MO16-4 Eindhoven MO16-5 (2-3)final
Nuenen MO16-3 Eindhoven MO16-5 (2-3)final
Basko MO16-4 Nuenen MO16-3 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Helmond MO16-5 Bakel MO16-1 (0-1)final
Bakel MO16-1 Mierlo MO16-5 (2-0)final
Helmond MO16-5 Mierlo MO16-5 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Eindhoven MO16-5 Helmond MO16-5 (0-3)final
Helmond MO16-5 Basko MO16-4 (5-1)final
Eindhoven MO16-5 Basko MO16-4 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Geldrop MO16-4 Nuenen MO16-3 (5-1)final
Mierlo MO16-5 Nuenen MO16-3 (5-5)final
Geldrop MO16-4 Mierlo MO16-5 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
Geldrop MO16-4 Eindhoven MO16-5 (2-2)scheduled
Eindhoven MO16-5 Bakel MO16-1 (2-2)scheduled
Geldrop MO16-4 Bakel MO16-1 (3-1)scheduled
Nuenen MO16-3 Mierlo MO16-5 (3-3)scheduled
Basko MO16-4 Mierlo MO16-5 (2-6)scheduled
Nuenen MO16-3 Basko MO16-4 (8-0)scheduled