H1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer-coach | Vilem Hanusch |
Trainer-coach | Lex van Lierop |
Manager | Paul Bos |
Keeper | Gerben van der Sande |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Geldrop H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | 14:45 |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Best H1 | 14:45 |
Goirle H1 | MEP H1 | 14:45 |
Oss H1 | Hopbel H1 | 14:45 |
Nuenen H1 | Eindhoven H1 | 14:45 |
Weert H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | MEP H1 | 20 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 35 | 0 |
2 | Goirle H1 | 20 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 88 | 40 | 0 |
3 | Etten-Leur H1 | 20 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 73 | 38 | 0 |
4 | Oss H1 | 20 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 72 | 54 | 0 |
5 | Delta Venlo H1 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 64 | 45 | 0 |
6 | Geldrop H1 | 20 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 48 | 52 | 0 |
7 | Nuenen H1 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 54 | 0 |
8 | Geel-Zwart H1 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 44 | 66 | 0 |
9 | Eindhoven H1 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 42 | 67 | 0 |
10 | Hopbel H1 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 60 | 0 |
11 | Best H1 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 40 | 88 | 0 |
12 | Weert H1 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 81 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Etten-Leur H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld |
2 jun | HC Eindhoven H1 | 14:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Geldrop H1 | Nuenen H1 | (2-1)final |
Etten-Leur H1 | Goirle H1 | (2-4)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Weert H1 | (3-2)final |
MEP H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (5-0)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | Oss H1 | (2-3)final |
Hopbel H1 | Best H1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (3-3)final |
Weert H1 | Geldrop H1 | (0-5)final |
Goirle H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (3-2)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (4-4)final |
Best H1 | MEP H1 | (3-8)final |
Nuenen H1 | Hopbel H1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Delta Venlo H1 | Best H1 | (3-3)final |
Etten-Leur H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Weert H1 | Nuenen H1 | (1-3)final |
MEP H1 | Hopbel H1 | (5-1)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Oss H1 | (2-4)final |
Geldrop H1 | Goirle H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Geel-Zwart H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (3-2)final |
Best H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (3-5)final |
Hopbel H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (2-2)final |
Goirle H1 | Weert H1 | (7-1)final |
Oss H1 | Geldrop H1 | (4-1)final |
Nuenen H1 | MEP H1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H1 | Hopbel H1 | (7-0)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Best H1 | (4-3)final |
Goirle H1 | Nuenen H1 | (4-2)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | MEP H1 | (2-3)final |
Weert H1 | Oss H1 | (2-6)scheduled |
Geldrop H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Best H1 | Geldrop H1 | (2-4)final |
Hopbel H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (3-4)final |
Oss H1 | Goirle H1 | (2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Weert H1 | (5-3)final |
MEP H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (6-1)final |
Nuenen H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oss H1 | Nuenen H1 | (4-2)final |
Etten-Leur H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (3-2)final |
Goirle H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (4-3)final |
Eindhoven H1 | MEP H1 | (2-5)final |
Geldrop H1 | Hopbel H1 | (4-3)final |
Weert H1 | Best H1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hopbel H1 | Weert H1 | (3-2)final |
MEP H1 | Geldrop H1 | (7-1)final |
Nuenen H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (1-0)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Oss H1 | (1-5)final |
Best H1 | Goirle H1 | (0-10)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert H1 | MEP H1 | (1-5)final |
Goirle H1 | Hopbel H1 | (6-4)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (2-5)final |
Geldrop H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Oss H1 | Best H1 | (5-2)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Nuenen H1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven H1 | Nuenen H1 | (1-0)final |
MEP H1 | Goirle H1 | (3-3)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | Weert H1 | (5-2)final |
Etten-Leur H1 | Geldrop H1 | (1-0)final |
Best H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (2-4)final |
Hopbel H1 | Oss H1 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oss H1 | MEP H1 | (4-5)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Hopbel H1 | (2-2)final |
Geldrop H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (2-0)final |
Weert H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (1-3)final |
Goirle H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (4-1)final |
Nuenen H1 | Best H1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Goirle H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (0-2)final |
Oss H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (1-3)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | MEP H1 | (0-5)final |
Best H1 | Hopbel H1 | (3-0)final |
Nuenen H1 | Geldrop H1 | (3-4)final |
Weert H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H1 | Oss H1 | (5-3)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Goirle H1 | (2-6)final |
MEP H1 | Best H1 | (6-0)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (3-0)final |
Hopbel H1 | Nuenen H1 | (1-2)final |
Geldrop H1 | Weert H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Oss H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (2-3)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (1-5)final |
Nuenen H1 | Weert H1 | (3-2)final |
Goirle H1 | Geldrop H1 | (5-0)final |
Best H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (2-2)final |
Hopbel H1 | MEP H1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Eindhoven H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (0-4)final |
Geldrop H1 | Oss H1 | (2-4)scheduled |
MEP H1 | Nuenen H1 | (3-3)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | Hopbel H1 | (3-0)final |
Etten-Leur H1 | Best H1 | (7-1)final |
Weert H1 | Goirle H1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geel-Zwart H1 | Geldrop H1 | (2-3)final |
Best H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (2-6)final |
Hopbel H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (1-4)final |
Oss H1 | Weert H1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Nuenen H1 | Goirle H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
MEP H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo H1 | Nuenen H1 | (4-1)final |
Etten-Leur H1 | MEP H1 | (2-3)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Hopbel H1 | (2-2)final |
Geldrop H1 | Best H1 | (2-2)final |
Weert H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (2-3)final |
Goirle H1 | Oss H1 | (7-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hopbel H1 | Geldrop H1 | (2-2)final |
MEP H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (3-1)final |
Geel-Zwart H1 | Goirle H1 | (0-4)final |
Best H1 | Weert H1 | (5-2)final |
Delta Venlo H1 | Etten-Leur H1 | (1-4)final |
Nuenen H1 | Oss H1 | (9-4)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H1 | Nuenen H1 | (4-3)final |
Eindhoven H1 | Delta Venlo H1 | (2-7)final |
Weert H1 | Hopbel H1 | (1-5)final |
Goirle H1 | Best H1 | (8-0)final |
Oss H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (2-0)final |
Geldrop H1 | MEP H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Delta Venlo H1 | Geldrop H1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Etten-Leur H1 | Eindhoven H1 | (5-1)final |
Hopbel H1 | Goirle H1 | (2-3)final |
MEP H1 | Weert H1 | (5-0)final |
Nuenen H1 | Geel-Zwart H1 | (2-2)final |
Best H1 | Oss H1 | (4-3)final |